Mutual Fund

Home » Market » Mutual Fund » MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

( As on 24 Sept 2018 )
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV
( Rs. )
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudent... 10.73001.801.803.275.822.889.270.000.00
ICICI Prudent... 10.30001.781.783.315.862.904.890.000.00
ICICI Prudent... 10.92001.771.773.416.233.6110.980.000.00
ICICI Prudent... 10.40001.761.763.386.123.595.690.000.00
Aditya Birla... 23.00660.270.836.5013.2921.7130.4120.1712.34
Aditya Birla... 23.02370.270.836.5013.2921.7130.4120.1712.34
Aditya Birla... 23.02370.270.836.5013.2921.7130.4120.1712.34
Aditya Birla... 22.33940.270.826.4613.1821.4429.7919.5911.79
Aditya Birla... 16.47400.270.826.4613.1810.3817.967.063.84
Aditya Birla... 16.47400.270.826.4613.1810.3817.967.063.84
Sundaram Emer... 10.02360.030.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 10.02360.030.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 10.02610.030.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 10.02620.030.060.000.000.000.000.000.00
DHFL Prameric... 12.59920.010.03-1.212.0313.7312.7913.7711.37
DHFL Prameric... 12.59910.010.03-1.212.0313.7312.7913.7711.37
NSE-12981, INB/INF/INE 231298135 | BSE-3267, INB/INF/INE 011298131 | MCX-SX-41100, INB/INF 261298138 INE 261298135 | CDSL-12069000, IN-DP-149-2015 | SEBI reg. no. INZ000086935 | DP ID COMTRACK -50191
Attention Investors
No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account.Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your trading/demat account --> Update your Mobile Number/email IDs with your Depository Participant/Stock Brokers. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile/Email for all debit and other important transactions in your Trading/Demat account directly from CDSL/Exchange on the same day......................issued in the interest of investors "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary .Dear Client Please Update Your Email ID And Contact No. To The Member"